New Timetable

Runs from 1st September 2020

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 1
06.30
07.00
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 1
06.30
07.00
07.00
TRX BLAST
Studio 2
07.00
07.30
TRX BLAST
Studio 2
07.00
07.30
08.00
YANG YOGA
Studio 1
08.30
10.00

CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
09.00
10.00
09.00
METABOLIC BLAST
Upstairs Cube
09.00
09.30

BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
09.30
10.30

BODY COMBAT
Studio 2
09.30
10.30

CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
10.00
10.30

TRX BLAST
Upstairs Cube
10.30
11.00

BODY PUMP
Studio 2
10.45
11.45

BUMS LEGS TUMS
Studio 1
10.45
11.45
CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
09.30
10.00

YOUNG AT HEART
Studio 1
09.30
10.15

TRX BLAST
Upstairs Cube
10.00
10.30

YOGA
Studio 1
10.35
12.05

BODY PUMP
Studio 2
10.45
11.45

TAI CHI*
Studio 1
12.20
13.50
TRX BLAST
Studio 2
09.30
10.00

STEPS BUMS TUMS
Studio 1
09.30
10.30

METABOLIC BLAST
Upstairs Cube
10.00
10.30

TOTAL BODY CONDITIONING
Studio 1
10.45
11.45
CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
09.00
09.30

BODY PUMP
Studio 2
09.30
10.30

YOGA
Studio 1
09.30
11.00

ZUMBA
Studio 2
10.45
11.35
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 2
09.00
09.30

BODY COMBAT
Studio 1
09.15
10.15

BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
10.30
11.30

YOUNG AT HEART
Studio 1
11.45
12.30
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 1
09.00
09.30

BODY PUMP
Studio 2
09.15
10.15

BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
10.30
11.30

BODY COMBAT
Studio 2
10.30
11.30

TRX BLAST
Upstairs Cube
11.00
11.30

CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
11.30
12.00
10.00
BODY PUMP
Studio 2
10.15
11.15
11.00
12.00
KETTLEBELL BLAST
Studio 2
12.00
12.30

YOGA
Studio 1
12.00
13.30
HYPER VIPR
Studio 2
12.30
13.00
ASHTANGA YOGA
Studio 1
12.00
13.30
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
YOGA
Studio 1
17.30
19.00

TRX BLAST
Studio 2
18.00
18.30

HYPER VIPR
Studio 2
18.30
19.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
18.00
19.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
19.00
20.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
19.30
20.30
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
ASHTANGA YOGA
Studio 1
12.00
13.30
13.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
10.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
18.00
19.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
19.00
20.00
BODY BALANCE
Studio 1
19.30
20.30
20.00

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BODY COMBAT
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
BODY COMBAT
Studio 1
09.15
10.15
10.00
BODY COMBAT
Studio 2
10.30
11.30
11.00

Monday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BODY PUMP
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
BODY PUMP
Studio 2
09.15
10.15
10.00
BODY PUMP
Studio 2
10.45
11.45
BODY PUMP
Studio 2
10.45
11.45
BODY PUMP
Studio 2
10.15
11.15
11.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
BUMS LEGS TUMS
Studio 1
10.45
11.45
11.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
09.30
10.00
CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
09.00
09.30
CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
09.00
10.00
10.00
CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
10.00
10.30
11.00
CORE CONDITIONING
Upstairs Cube
11.30
12.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
HYPER VIPR
Studio 2
12.30
13.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
HYPER VIPR
Studio 2
18.30
19.00

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
KETTLEBELL BLAST
Studio 2
12.00
12.30

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 1
06.30
07.00
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 1
06.30
07.00
07.00
08.00
09.00
METABOLIC BLAST
Upstairs Cube
09.00
09.30
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 2
09.00
09.30
METABOLIC BLAST
Studio 1
09.00
09.30
10.00
METABOLIC BLAST
Upstairs Cube
10.00
10.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
STEPS BUMS TUMS
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
10.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
TAI CHI*
Studio 1
12.20
13.50
13.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
TOTAL BODY CONDITIONING
Studio 1
10.45
11.45
11.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
TRX BLAST
Studio 2
07.00
07.30
TRX BLAST
Studio 2
07.00
07.30
08.00
09.00
TRX BLAST
Studio 2
09.30
10.00
10.00
TRX BLAST
Upstairs Cube
10.30
11.00
TRX BLAST
Upstairs Cube
10.00
10.30
11.00
TRX BLAST
Upstairs Cube
11.00
11.30
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
TRX BLAST
Studio 2
18.00
18.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
YANG YOGA
Studio 1
08.30
10.00
09.00

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
YOGA
Studio 1
09.30
11.00
10.00
YOGA
Studio 1
10.35
12.05
11.00
12.00
YOGA
Studio 1
12.00
13.30
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
YOGA
Studio 1
17.30
19.00
18.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
YOUNG AT HEART
Studio 1
09.30
10.15
10.00
11.00
YOUNG AT HEART
Studio 1
11.45
12.30
12.00

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
ZUMBA
Studio 2
10.45
11.35
11.00

Thursday

No events available!